Wann? | Wo? | Was? | Wer? |
Platzierung |
Januar | ||||
06. | Gut Schwegerhoff | Neujahrsfeier | alle | / |
Februar | ||||
09. |
Gut Schwegerhoff | Trainingstag | Team I + II | / |
23. |
Schwagstorf | Bockturnier | Team IV | 2. |
März | ||||
08./09. | Spelle | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 1. |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
6. 8. |
|||
E-Einzel - Lena - Carolin |
1. |
|||
16. | Gut Schwegerhoff | Trainingstag |
Team I + II |
/ |
April | ||||
26./27. |
Neuenkirchen/ Melle |
Voltigierturnier |
Voltigierpferde- prüfung |
1. |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
1. |
|||
Mai | ||||
17./18. |
Borgloh | Voltigierturnier |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
6. |
24./25. |
Gut Stockum | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 2. |
S/M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
7./3. 12. |
|||
L/A-Einzel - Nathalie |
9. |
|||
E-Einzel - Lena - Hardy |
5. 8. |
|||
Juni | ||||
14./15. |
Bruchmühlen | Voltigierturnier | Team I | 6. |
27.-29. |
Lohne | WEM | Team II | 6. |
M-Einzel - Helena |
5. |
|||
A-Einzel - Nathalie |
7. |
|||
Juli | ||||
19./20. |
Fürstenau | Voltigierturnier | Team I | 2. |
August | ||||
September | ||||
27./28. |
Schwegerhoff | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 3. |
Team III - Mini-Voltipokal |
3. 2. |
|||
Team IV | 3. | |||
E-Einzel - Lena - Hardy |
1. 2. |
|||
Trio Helena+Cindy+Nathalie |
1. |
|||
Duo - Cindy+Marieke - Merle+Lena - Janne+Charlotte - Hardy+Niclas - Rabea+Franziska - Lotta+Melanie - Johanna+Alexandra |
4. 1. 7. 5. 8. 9. 6. |
|||
Oktober | ||||
November | ||||
Dezember |
Wann? | Wo? | Was? | Wer? |
Platzierung |
Januar | ||||
06. | Gut Schwegerhoff | Neujahrsfeier | alle | / |
Februar | ||||
09. |
Gut Schwegerhoff | Trainingstag | Team I + II | / |
23. |
Schwagstorf | Bockturnier | Team IV | 2. |
März | ||||
08./09. | Spelle | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 1. |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
6. 8. |
|||
E-Einzel - Lena - Carolin |
1. |
|||
16. | Gut Schwegerhoff | Trainingstag |
Team I + II |
/ |
April | ||||
26./27. |
Neuenkirchen/ Melle |
Voltigierturnier |
Voltigierpferde- prüfung |
1. |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
1. |
|||
Mai | ||||
17./18. |
Borgloh | Voltigierturnier |
M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
6. |
24./25. |
Gut Stockum | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 2. |
S/M-Einzel - Helena - Cindy |
7./3. 12. |
|||
L/A-Einzel - Nathalie |
9. |
|||
E-Einzel - Lena - Hardy |
5. 8. |
|||
Juni | ||||
14./15. |
Bruchmühlen | Voltigierturnier | Team I | 6. |
27.-29. |
Lohne | WEM | Team II | 6. |
M-Einzel - Helena |
5. |
|||
A-Einzel - Nathalie |
7. |
|||
Juli | ||||
19./20. |
Fürstenau | Voltigierturnier | Team I | 2. |
August | ||||
September | ||||
27./28. |
Schwegerhoff | Voltigierturnier | Team II | 3. |
Team III - Mini-Voltipokal |
3. 2. |
|||
Team IV | 3. | |||
E-Einzel - Lena - Hardy |
1. 2. |
|||
Trio Helena+Cindy+Nathalie |
1. |
|||
Duo - Cindy+Marieke - Merle+Lena - Janne+Charlotte - Hardy+Niclas - Rabea+Franziska - Lotta+Melanie - Johanna+Alexandra |
4. 1. 7. 5. 8. 9. 6. |
|||
Oktober | ||||
November | ||||
Dezember |